Loading
A+ A A-

Deprecated: Non-static method JSite::getMenu() should not be called statically, assuming $this from incompatible context in /home/shahu/public_html/templates/gk_publisher/lib/framework/helper.layout.php on line 109

Deprecated: Non-static method JApplication::getMenu() should not be called statically, assuming $this from incompatible context in /home/shahu/public_html/includes/application.php on line 536

Turneu ndërkombëtar i shahut ``DURRËSI 2014``

  • Shikimet: 1597

Xhiro I

Ta.

Tit

Emri

Elo

Rez.

Tit

Emri

Elo

1

 

Beqiri Ferdinand

1817

0 - 1

GM

Kozul Zdenko

2632

2

GM

Georgiev Kiril

2618

1 - 0

WCM

Tuzi Bruna

1793

3

 

Veleshnja Zino

1753

0 - 1

GM

Brunello Sabino

2568

4

GM

Dervishi Erald

2568

1 - 0

 

Tevdovski Zoran

1738

5

 

Shabanay Lefter

1656

0 - 1

GM

Nikolaidis Ioannis

2559

6

GM

Bosiocic Marin

2555

1 - 0

 

Spiru Devid

1650

7

 

Caka Olta

1407

0 - 1

GM

Kuljasevic Davorin

2554

8

GM

Dizdarevic Emir

2539

1 - 0

 

Alimadhi Ilir

0

9

 

Babamusta Elton

0

- - +

GM

Blagojevic Dragisa

2495

10

IM

Pancevski Filip

2482

½ - ½

 

Beliu Luli

0

11

 

Boshku Konstantin

0

- - +

IM

Mehmeti Dritan

2423

12

WGM

Videnova Iva

2380

1 - 0

 

Bregu Riza

0

13

 

Budakova Taulant

0

0 - 1

IM

Seitaj Ilir

2371

14

FM

Veleski Robert

2343

1 - 0

 

Budlla Sokol

0

15

 

Buzra Kreshnik

0

0 - 1

IM

Kiroski Toni

2320

16

FM

Rama Lorenc

2316

1 - 0

 

Bytyqi Arben

0

17

 

Cami Selman

0

0 - 1

 

Pasko Llambi

2303

18

FM

Ashiku Franc

2300

1 - 0

 

Caushaj Luan

0

19

 

Caushi Alket

0

0 - 1

 

Nazarko Shpetim

2298

20

 

Petritaj Fotjon

2249

½ - ½

 

Dashi Vasillaq

0

21

 

Dushi Burim

0

½ - ½

FM

Brigljevic Milan

2223

22

 

Noka Gezim

2212

1 - 0

 

Fetahu Skender

0

23

 

Gjura Jetjon

0

0 - 1

 

Kostanjsek Zorko

2189

24

CM

Paci Aleksander

2174

1 - 0

 

Gradeci Muhamet

0

25

 

Hatka Luan

0

- - +

 

Draci Robert

2169

26

 

Alishani Ibrahim

2135

- - +

 

Hoxha Agim

0

27

 

Hyseni Nuridin

0

0 - 1

 

Saraci Nderim

2124

28

 

Shabanaj Saimir

2121

1 - 0

 

Isufi Elisa

0

29

 

Kabo Melsed

0

1 - 0

 

Kollari Sulejman

2108

30

 

Oltian Vata

2083

1 - 0

 

Kaja Estref

0

31

 

Kalemi Besnik

0

0 - 1

 

Bedalli Erind

2060

32

 

Kastrati Labinot

0

0 - 1

 

Meta Bimi

2037

33

 

Zekaj Dritan

2034

1 - 0

 

Kristo Enes

0

34

 

Maqkavci Riza

0

0 - 1

 

Balla Fjodor

2008

35

 

Disha Beshim

2006

1 - 0

 

Masha Rexhep

0

36

 

Muhja Safet

0

0 - 1

 

Bekurti Mehmet

1990

37

 

Asani Adem

1985

- - +

 

Mustafa Rozana

0

38

 

Ndira Ilir

0

0 - 1

 

Veleshnja Ajet

1982

39

 

Bushi Edmond

1959

+ - -

 

Omeri Edlor

0

40

 

Pasku Sotir

0

0 - 1

WCM

Shabanaj Eglantina

1928

41

WCM

Driza Arta

1906

½ - ½

 

Pirraku Mergim

0

42

 

Sahiti Jahjush

0

0 - 1

 

Mico Timoleo

1891

43

 

Qorri Fatmir

1885

½ - ½

 

Shkurta Xhulio

0

44

 

Sutaj Sali

0

+ - -

 

Gjonaj Jurgen

1865

45

 

Hoxha Altin

1865

- - +

 

Tashi Josef

0

46

 

Vasili Marinel

0

0 - 1

 

Mihasi Erald

1865

47

 

Ajrula Adnan

1861

1 - 0

 

Zenuni Albert

0

48

 

Citozi Fatmir

0

1 - 0

 

Kasa Gleni

0

49

GM

Drazic Sinisa

2429

½

 

 

 

Xhiro II

Ta.

Tit

Emri

Elo

Rez.

Tit

Emri

Elo

1

GM

Kozul Zdenko

2632

1 - 0

 

Shabanaj Saimir

2121

2

 

Saraci Nderim

2124

0 - 1

GM

Georgiev Kiril

2618

3

GM

Brunello Sabino

2568

1 - 0

 

Oltian Vata

2083

4

 

Bedalli Erind

2060

0 - 1

GM

Dervishi Erald

2568

5

GM

Nikolaidis Ioannis

2559

1 - 0

 

Zekaj Dritan

2034

6

 

Meta Bimi

2037

0 - 1

GM

Bosiocic Marin

2555

7

GM

Kuljasevic Davorin

2554

1 - 0

 

Disha Beshim

2006

8

 

Balla Fjodor

2008

0 - 1

GM

Dizdarevic Emir

2539

9

 

Bekurti Mehmet

1990

0 - 1

GM

Blagojevic Dragisa

2495

10

 

Veleshnja Ajet

1982

0 - 1

IM

Mehmeti Dritan

2423

11

 

Bushi Edmond

1959

0 - 1

WGM

Videnova Iva

2380

12

IM

Seitaj Ilir

2371

1 - 0

 

Ajrula Adnan

1861

13

IM

Kiroski Toni

2320

1 - 0

 

Hoxha Agim

0

14

WCM

Shabanaj Eglantina

1928

0 - 1

FM

Rama Lorenc

2316

15

 

Pasko Llambi

2303

1 - 0

 

Kabo Melsed

0

16

 

Mico Timoleo

1891

0 - 1

FM

Ashiku Franc

2300

17

 

Nazarko Shpetim

2298

1 - 0

 

Mustafa Rozana

0

18

 

Mihasi Erald

1865

0 - 1

 

Noka Gezim

2212

19

 

Kostanjsek Zorko

2189

1 - 0

 

Sutaj Sali

0

20

 

Tashi Josef

0

0 - 1

CM

Paci Aleksander

2174

21

 

Draci Robert

2169

1 - 0

 

Citozi Fatmir

0

22

 

Dashi Vasillaq

0

0 - 1

IM

Pancevski Filip

2482

23

 

Beliu Luli

0

0 - 1

GM

Drazic Sinisa

2429

24

 

Pirraku Mergim

0

0 - 1

 

Petritaj Fotjon

2249

25

FM

Brigljevic Milan

2223

½ - ½

 

Qorri Fatmir

1885

26

 

Shkurta Xhulio

0

1 - 0

WCM

Driza Arta

1906

27

 

Kollari Sulejman

2108

½ - ½

 

Dushi Burim

0

28

 

Fetahu Skender

0

½ - ½

 

Beqiri Ferdinand

1817

29

WCM

Tuzi Bruna

1793

+ - -

 

Gjura Jetjon

0

30

 

Gradeci Muhamet

0

0 - 1

 

Veleshnja Zino

1753

31

 

Tevdovski Zoran

1738

0 - 1

 

Hyseni Nuridin

0

32

 

Isufi Elisa

0

0 - 1

 

Shabanay Lefter

1656

33

 

Spiru Devid

1650

1 - 0

 

Kalemi Besnik

0

34

 

Kaja Estref

0

- - +

 

Caka Olta

1407

35

 

Alimadhi Ilir

0

1 - 0

 

Kastrati Labinot

0

36

 

Bregu Riza

0

1 - 0

 

Maqkavci Riza

0

37

 

Kasa Gleni

0

0 - 1

 

Budakova Taulant

0

38

 

Budlla Sokol

0

0 - 1

 

Muhja Safet

0

39

 

Kristo Enes

0

0 - 1

 

Buzra Kreshnik

0

40

 

Bytyqi Arben

0

1 - 0

 

Ndira Ilir

0

41

 

Masha Rexhep

0

0 - 1

 

Cami Selman

0

42

 

Caushaj Luan

0

1 - 0

 

Pasku Sotir

0

43

 

Zenuni Albert

0

1 - 0

 

Caushi Alket

0

44

 

Vasili Marinel

0

1

 

 

 

 Xhiro III

Ta.

Tit

Emri

Elo

Rez.

Tit

Emri

Elo

1

WGM

Videnova Iva

2380

½ - ½

GM

Kozul Zdenko

2632

2

GM

Georgiev Kiril

2618

1 - 0

IM

Seitaj Ilir

2371

3

FM

Rama Lorenc

2316

0 - 1

GM

Brunello Sabino

2568

4

GM

Dervishi Erald

2568

½ - ½

IM

Kiroski Toni

2320

5

FM

Ashiku Franc

2300

0 - 1

GM

Nikolaidis Ioannis

2559

6

GM

Bosiocic Marin

2555

1 - 0

 

Pasko Llambi

2303

7

 

Noka Gezim

2212

½ - ½

GM

Kuljasevic Davorin

2554

8

GM

Dizdarevic Emir

2539

1 - 0

 

Nazarko Shpetim

2298

9

GM

Blagojevic Dragisa

2495

1 - 0

 

Kostanjsek Zorko

2189

10

IM

Mehmeti Dritan

2423

0 - 1

 

Draci Robert

2169

11

CM

Paci Aleksander

2174

0 - 1

IM

Pancevski Filip

2482

12

GM

Drazic Sinisa

2429

1 - 0

 

Shkurta Xhulio

0

13

 

Petritaj Fotjon

2249

½ - ½

FM

Brigljevic Milan

2223

14

 

Budakova Taulant

0

0 - 1

 

Saraci Nderim

2124

15

 

Shabanaj Saimir

2121

1 - 0

 

Spiru Devid

1650

16

 

Oltian Vata

2083

1 - 0

 

Caka Olta

1407

17

 

Buzra Kreshnik

0

½ - ½

 

Bedalli Erind

2060

18

 

Cami Selman

0

0 - 1

 

Meta Bimi

2037

19

 

Zekaj Dritan

2034

½ - ½

 

Alimadhi Ilir

0

20

 

Dushi Burim

0

1 - 0

 

Balla Fjodor

2008

21

 

Disha Beshim

2006

1 - 0

 

Bregu Riza

0

22

 

Hoxha Agim

0

0 - 1

 

Bekurti Mehmet

1990

23

 

Hyseni Nuridin

0

0 - 1

 

Veleshnja Ajet

1982

24

 

Kabo Melsed

0

1 - 0

 

Bushi Edmond

1959

25

 

Muhja Safet

0

0 - 1

WCM

Shabanaj Eglantina

1928

26

 

Mustafa Rozana

0

0 - 1

 

Mico Timoleo

1891

27

 

Qorri Fatmir

1885

½ - ½

 

Bytyqi Arben

0

28

 

Sutaj Sali

0

0 - 1

 

Mihasi Erald

1865

29

 

Ajrula Adnan

1861

1 - 0

 

Caushaj Luan

0

30

WCM

Tuzi Bruna

1793

1 - 0

 

Tashi Josef

0

31

 

Veleshnja Zino

1753

1 - 0

 

Vasili Marinel

0

32

 

Shabanay Lefter

1656

0 - 1

 

Zenuni Albert

0

33

 

Citozi Fatmir

0

0 - 1

 

Beliu Luli

0

34

 

Dashi Vasillaq

0

½ - ½

 

Kollari Sulejman

2108

35

WCM

Driza Arta

1906

0 - 1

 

Fetahu Skender

0

36

 

Beqiri Ferdinand

1817

1 - 0

 

Pirraku Mergim

0

37

 

Kasa Gleni

0

0 - 1

 

Tevdovski Zoran

1738

38

 

Kastrati Labinot

0

1 - 0

 

Budlla Sokol

0

39

 

Caushi Alket

0

1 - 0

 

Kristo Enes

0

40

 

Maqkavci Riza

0

+ - -

 

Gjura Jetjon

0

41

 

Ndira Ilir

0

0 - 1

 

Gradeci Muhamet

0

42

 

Pasku Sotir

0

1 - 0

 

Isufi Elisa

0

43

 

Kaja Estref

0

0 - 1

 

Masha Rexhep

0

44

 

Kalemi Besnik

0

+ - -

 

Sahiti Jahjush

0

 Xhiro IV

Ta.

Tit

Emri

Elo

Rez.

Tit

Emri

Elo

1

 

Draci Robert

2169

0 - 1

GM

Georgiev Kiril

2618

2

GM

Brunello Sabino

2568

1 - 0

GM

Bosiocic Marin

2555

3

GM

Nikolaidis Ioannis

2559

½ - ½

GM

Dizdarevic Emir

2539

4

GM

Kozul Zdenko

2632

½ - ½

GM

Blagojevic Dragisa

2495

5

IM

Pancevski Filip

2482

0 - 1

GM

Dervishi Erald

2568

6

GM

Kuljasevic Davorin

2554

½ - ½

WGM

Videnova Iva

2380

7

IM

Kiroski Toni

2320

0 - 1

GM

Drazic Sinisa

2429

8

IM

Mehmeti Dritan

2423

1 - 0

 

Noka Gezim

2212

9

IM

Seitaj Ilir

2371

1 - 0

 

Disha Beshim

2006

10

 

Bekurti Mehmet

1990

0 - 1

FM

Rama Lorenc

2316

11

 

Pasko Llambi

2303

1 - 0

 

Ajrula Adnan

1861

12

 

Veleshnja Ajet

1982

0 - 1

FM

Ashiku Franc

2300

13

 

Nazarko Shpetim

2298

1 - 0

WCM

Tuzi Bruna

1793

14

WCM

Shabanaj Eglantina

1928

0 - 1

 

Petritaj Fotjon

2249

15

 

Kostanjsek Zorko

2189

1 - 0

 

Veleshnja Zino

1753

16

 

Mico Timoleo

1891

½ - ½

CM

Paci Aleksander

2174

17

 

Saraci Nderim

2124

1 - 0

 

Dushi Burim

0

18

 

Mihasi Erald

1865

0 - 1

 

Shabanaj Saimir

2121

19

 

Zenuni Albert

0

1 - 0

 

Oltian Vata

2083

20

 

Meta Bimi

2037

0 - 1

 

Kabo Melsed

0

21

FM

Brigljevic Milan

2223

1 - 0

 

Buzra Kreshnik

0

22

 

Bedalli Erind

2060

0 - 1

 

Alimadhi Ilir

0

23

 

Beliu Luli

0

0 - 1

 

Zekaj Dritan

2034

24

 

Fetahu Skender

0

0 - 1

 

Qorri Fatmir

1885

25

 

Bytyqi Arben

0

0 - 1

 

Beqiri Ferdinand

1817

26

 

Shkurta Xhulio

0

1 - 0

 

Bushi Edmond

1959

27

 

Kollari Sulejman

2108

1 - 0

 

Hoxha Agim

0

28

 

Balla Fjodor

2008

0 - 1

 

Hyseni Nuridin

0

29

 

Tevdovski Zoran

1738

1 - 0

 

Kastrati Labinot

0

30

 

Kalemi Besnik

0

1 - 0

 

Shabanay Lefter

1656

31

 

Spiru Devid

1650

1 - 0

 

Muhja Safet

0

32

 

Caka Olta

1407

1 - 0

 

Mustafa Rozana

0

33

 

Bregu Riza

0

0 - 1

 

Pasku Sotir

0

34

 

Maqkavci Riza

0

½ - ½

 

Budakova Taulant

0

35

 

Tashi Josef

0

0 - 1

 

Cami Selman

0

36

 

Caushaj Luan

0

1 - 0

 

Sutaj Sali

0

37

 

Masha Rexhep

0

1 - 0

 

Caushi Alket

0

38

 

Vasili Marinel

0

0 - 1

 

Dashi Vasillaq

0

39

 

Gradeci Muhamet

0

1 - 0

 

Citozi Fatmir

0

40

 

Budlla Sokol

0

0 - 1

WCM

Driza Arta

1906

41

 

Pirraku Mergim

0

1 - 0

 

Gjura Jetjon

0

42

 

Isufi Elisa

0

1 - 0

 

Kasa Gleni

0

43

 

Kristo Enes

0

1 - 0

 

Kaja Estref

0

44

 

Ndira Ilir

0

1

 

 

 

 Xhiro V

Ta.

Tit

Emri

Elo

Rez.

Tit

Emri

Elo

1

GM

Georgiev Kiril

2618

1 - 0

GM

Brunello Sabino

2568

2

GM

Dervishi Erald

2568

½ - ½

GM

Dizdarevic Emir

2539

3

GM

Blagojevic Dragisa

2495

½ - ½

GM

Nikolaidis Ioannis

2559

4

GM

Drazic Sinisa

2429

0 - 1

GM

Kuljasevic Davorin

2554

5

 

Nazarko Shpetim

2298

0 - 1

GM

Kozul Zdenko

2632

6

GM

Bosiocic Marin

2555

1 - 0

 

Kostanjsek Zorko

2189

7

 

Petritaj Fotjon

2249

0 - 1

IM

Mehmeti Dritan

2423

8

WGM

Videnova Iva

2380

0 - 1

 

Draci Robert

2169

9

 

Kabo Melsed

0

0 - 1

IM

Seitaj Ilir

2371

10

FM

Rama Lorenc

2316

½ - ½

 

Saraci Nderim

2124

11

 

Shabanaj Saimir

2121

0 - 1

 

Pasko Llambi

2303

12

FM

Ashiku Franc

2300

1 - 0

 

Zenuni Albert

0

13

 

Zekaj Dritan

2034

0 - 1

IM

Pancevski Filip

2482

14

 

Qorri Fatmir

1885

0 - 1

IM

Kiroski Toni

2320

15

 

Beqiri Ferdinand

1817

0 - 1

FM

Brigljevic Milan

2223

16

 

Noka Gezim

2212

1 - 0

 

Mico Timoleo

1891

17

CM

Paci Aleksander

2174

1 - 0

 

Shkurta Xhulio

0

18

 

Alimadhi Ilir

0

1 - 0

 

Kollari Sulejman

2108

19

 

Oltian Vata

2083

1 - 0

 

Spiru Devid

1650

20

 

Meta Bimi

2037

1 - 0

 

Caka Olta

1407

21

 

Disha Beshim

2006

0 - 1

 

Caushaj Luan

0

22

 

Cami Selman

0

1 - 0

 

Bekurti Mehmet

1990

23

 

Dashi Vasillaq

0

0 - 1

 

Veleshnja Ajet

1982

24

 

Dushi Burim

0

½ - ½

WCM

Shabanaj Eglantina

1928

25

 

Hyseni Nuridin

0

0 - 1

 

Mihasi Erald

1865

26

 

Ajrula Adnan

1861

0 - 1

 

Gradeci Muhamet

0

27

WCM

Tuzi Bruna

1793

1 - 0

 

Kalemi Besnik

0

28

 

Veleshnja Zino

1753

1 - 0

 

Masha Rexhep

0

29

 

Pasku Sotir

0

1 - 0

 

Tevdovski Zoran

1738

30

 

Bytyqi Arben

0

0 - 1

 

Bedalli Erind

2060

31

WCM

Driza Arta

1906

1 - 0

 

Maqkavci Riza

0

32

 

Buzra Kreshnik

0

½ - ½

 

Beliu Luli

0

33

 

Budakova Taulant

0

1 - 0

 

Pirraku Mergim

0

34

 

Shabanay Lefter

1656

0 - 1

 

Fetahu Skender

0

35

 

Bushi Edmond

1959

+ - -

 

Muhja Safet

0

36

 

Mustafa Rozana

0

0 - 1

 

Bregu Riza

0

37

 

Caushi Alket

0

1 - 0

 

Ndira Ilir

0

38

 

Hoxha Agim

0

0 - 1

 

Tashi Josef

0

39

 

Sutaj Sali

0

0 - 1

 

Isufi Elisa

0

40

 

Kastrati Labinot

0

1 - 0

 

Vasili Marinel

0

41

 

Citozi Fatmir

0

1 - 0

 

Kristo Enes

0

42

 

Kaja Estref

0